Nikola Latin 14:31

Curl BC Curl BC

LIVE SCORING
2019
  • 2019
  • 2020
All Event Regions
  • All Event Regions
  • Thompson-Okanagan
  • Northern BC
  • Lower Mainland
  • Kootenays
  • Island
  • All Regions (Open)
All Event Categories
  • All Event Categories
  • Women
  • Wheelchair
  • U18
  • Stick
  • Senior
  • PCMCA/BCIMCA
  • Open
  • Novice
  • Mixed
  • Men
  • Master
  • Junior (U21)
  • Doubles
  • BC Winter Games
All Event Types
  • All Event Types
  • Tour Event
  • Playdowns
  • Open House
  • Learn to Curl
  • Bonspiel
  • BC Championship

January 2019

No events

February 2019

No events

March 2019

No events

April 2019

No events

May 2019

No events

June 2019

No events

July 2019

No events

August 2019

Chilliwack Summer Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
August 23-25, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Open Summer Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
August 30-1, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

September 2019

Vancouver Double Back Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
September 6-8, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Open House
Lower Mainland
Open House
September 7, 2019
|
VIEW RESULTS
Kerry Park Summer Bonspiel
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
September 12-15, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Squeal Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
September 13-15, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC King Cash WCT Men’s Event
Lower Mainland
Men
Tour Event
September 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC King Cash WCT Women’s Event
Lower Mainland
Women
Tour Event
September 13-15, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Richmond Fresh Scrape Open Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
September 14-15, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Cowichan Summer’s End Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
September 20-22, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Senior Ladies Spiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
September 20-21, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Richmond Open Doubles Spiel
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
September 20-22, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City Anita Cochrane Junior Classic
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Tour Event
September 20-22, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Island
Novice
Learn to Curl
September 22, 2019
| Novice
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Mixed Golf & Curling Bonspiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
September 28, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

October 2019

Vernon Prestige Hotels and Resorts Curling Classic
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Tour Event
October 3-6, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Vernon Prestige Hotels and Resorts Curling Classic
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Tour Event
October 3-6, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Nanaimo Senior Women’s 50+Spiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
October 7-9, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Abbotsford Driving Force Decks Intl. Men’s Cashspiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Tour Event
October 11-14, 2019
| Men
Abbotsford Driving Force Decks Intl. Women’s Cashspiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Tour Event
October 11-14, 2019
| Women
Campbell River Ice Breaker Open
Island
Open
Bonspiel
October 12-13, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Junior Cash Spiel
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Tour Event
October 12-14, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City Barn Yard Brew Ha ( Invitational)
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
October 12, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Petersen 55+ Open Bonspiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
October 15-18, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Petersen 55+ Senior Women’s Bonspiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
October 15-18, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Stick Spiel
Island
Stick
Bonspiel
October 17-19, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Abbotsford Men’s Open Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
October 18-20, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Masters Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
October 18-20, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Qualicum Senior Ladies 60+Bonspiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
October 18-21, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Prestige Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Cashspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Tour Event
October 18-20, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Ice Mice – Peace Arch
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
October 18-20, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Pumpkin Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
October 19-20, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Oktoberfest 1 Day Open Doubles Cash/Funspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
October 19, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Duncan Open Doubles Spiel
Island
Doubles
Bonspiel
October 20, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Crown of Curling WCT Men’s Event
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Tour Event
October 25-27, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Crown of Curling WCT Women’s Event
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Tour Event
October 25-27, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Ladies’ Witches Broom
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City 63rd Annual Men’s Dogwood Spiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Vancouver Harvest Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Ladies’ Silverstar
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Delta Thistle Senior Ladies 50+ Spiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Halloween Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
October 25-27, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Campbell River Sunday Social Open Skins
Island
Open
Bonspiel
October 26-27, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Oliver Eastlink Mixed Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
October 26, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Smithers Sturling Spiel
Northern BC
Stick
Bonspiel
October 26-27, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City PCMCA 60+ Men’s Spiel
Lower Mainland
PCMCA/BCIMCA
Bonspiel
October 28-30, 2019
| PCMCA/BCIMCA
VIEW RESULTS
Kerry Park Masters Open Spiel
Island
Master
Bonspiel
October 28-1, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS

November 2019

Abbotsford Senior Ladies Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
November 1-3, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Royal LePage Men’s Open
Island
Men
Bonspiel
November 1-3, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Men’s Spiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
November 1-3, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Junior Tour Event
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Tour Event
November 1-3, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Ladies Bonspiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
November 1-3, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Peace Arch Ted Anderson Master Men
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
November 1-3, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Novice Funspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
November 2, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Cowichan Community Shorty Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
November 2, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Junior’s Bonspiel
Island
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
November 2, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Open Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
November 4, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Nelson Retirees West Kootenay Spiel
Kootenays
Senior
Bonspiel
November 7-9, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Abbotsford Master Men’s Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
November 8-10, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Campbell River Ladies Open
Island
Women
Bonspiel
November 8-10, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Senior Women 50+ Spiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
November 8-10, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Ladies Spiel
Women
Bonspiel
November 8-10, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
November 9-10, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Optimist Junior Curling Classic
Island
Junior (U21)
Tour Event
November 9-11, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Kelowna Raymond James Kelowna Cash Men’s Event
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Tour Event
November 9-11, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Kelowna Raymond James Kelowna Cash Women’s Event
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Tour Event
November 9-11, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Creston Senior Mixed Bonspiel
Kootenays
Senior
Bonspiel
November 12-14, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Senior 50+ Mixed Open
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
November 13-15, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Driftwood Brewery Men’s Bonspiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
November 14-17, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Port Alberni Tim Horton’s Ladies Bonspiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Senior Women’s Pot of Gold Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Ladies’ Spiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Men’s Derby
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Prince George Pioneer Spiel
Northern BC
Senior
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
100 Mile House Mixed Spiel
Northern BC
Mixed
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Grand Forks Men’s Spiel
Kootenays
Men
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Grand Forks Women’s Spiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Hangover Bonspiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
November 15-17, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Smithers Open Mixed Spiel
Northern BC
Mixed
Bonspiel
November 16-17, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Summerland Ice Halo Junior Playerspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
November 16, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Ladies’ Classic
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
November 17-19, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Summerland Senior Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
November 18-20, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Masters 60+
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
November 21-23, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Sportsman’s Men’s Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
November 21-24, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Master’s Bonspiel
Island
PCMCA/BCIMCA
Bonspiel
November 21-23, 2019
| PCMCA/BCIMCA
VIEW RESULTS
McArthur Island Men’s Grey Cup Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
November 22-24, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Mission Mixed (Skins)
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
November 22-23, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Penticton Ashley Home Store Curling Classic (WCT)
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Tour Event
November 22-25, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Grey Cup Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
November 22-24, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Fort Rupert Mixed Bonspiel
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
November 22-24, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Abbotsford Novice Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
November 23-24, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Ladies’ Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
November 23-24, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Duncan Open Skins Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
November 23, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Haney Masters Spiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
November 28-30, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Ladies’ Open
Island
Women
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Hope 60th Anniversary Celebration Men’s & Ladies Joint Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Hope 60th Anniversary Celebration Men’s & Ladies Joint Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Nelson Bothamley Memorial Open Cash Spiel
Kootenays
Open
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Men’s Open
Island
Men
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Penticton Ladies’ Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Powell River Parallel Spiel (Men & Women)
Island
Men
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Powell River Parallel Spiel (Men & Women)
Island
Women
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
100 Mile House Junior Spiel
Northern BC
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Delta Thistle Bud Will Memorial Spiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
November 29-1, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – TBC
Kootenays
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – TBC
Kootenays
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – Oliver
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – Oliver
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – Prince George
Northern BC
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – Prince George
Northern BC
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – TBC
Island
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – TBC
Island
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – Chilliwack
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – Chilliwack
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
November 29-1, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Senior Men’s Pot of Silver
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
November 30-2, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Victoria Charity Bonspiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
November 30, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

December 2019

Cranbrook 55+ Bonspiel
Kootenays
Senior
Bonspiel
December 2-4, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Victoria Senior Men’s
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
December 3-6, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Abbotsford Senior Mixed Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
December 6-8, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Men – Penticton (TBC)
All Regions (Open)
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
December 6-8, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Junior Women – Penticton (TBC)
All Regions (Open)
Junior (U21)
Playdowns
December 6-8, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Cowichan Christmas Doubles Spiel
Island
Doubles
Bonspiel
December 7, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Mixed Doubles
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
December 7-8, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Smithers Open Skins Spiel
Northern BC
Open
Bonspiel
December 7-8, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Summerland Sterling Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
December 7, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Chase Mixed Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
December 7-8, 2019
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Port Moody PCMCA Senior Men
Lower Mainland
PCMCA/BCIMCA
Bonspiel
December 9-11, 2019
| PCMCA/BCIMCA
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Mixed Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
December 9, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Grand Forks McGowan-Busby Memorial Master Men’s 60+ Bonspiel
Kootenays
Master
Bonspiel
December 11-12, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley PCMCA Masters
Island
PCMCA/BCIMCA
Bonspiel
December 12-14, 2019
| PCMCA/BCIMCA
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Langley Masters 80+
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
December 12-13, 2019
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Stick Bonspiel
Island
Stick
Bonspiel
December 13-15, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – Kamloops
All Regions (Open)
U18
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – Kamloops
All Regions (Open)
U18
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
Women – Abbotsford
All Regions (Open)
Women
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Kimberley
Kootenays
Men
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Kamloops
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Kitimat
Northern BC
Men
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Cowichan
Island
Men
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Abbotsford
Lower Mainland
Men
Playdowns
December 13-15, 2019
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
BC Championship
December 14-15, 2019
| Stick
VIEW DETAILS
Qualicum Funspiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
December 14, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Open Stick
All Regions (Open)
Stick
BC Championship
December 14-15, 2019
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
December 27-29, 2019
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Tuff Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
December 28, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Richmond Junior Spiel
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
December 28-29, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Vancouver Hogmany Bonspiel #1
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
December 28, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Junior Men’s
All Regions (Open)
Junior (U21)
BC Championship
December 28-2, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Junior Women’s
All Regions (Open)
Junior (U21)
BC Championship
December 28-2, 2019
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Royal City Open Doubles
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
December 29, 2019
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Vancouver Hogmany Bonspiel #2
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
December 29, 2019
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

January 2020

Delta Thistle Mad Hatter Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 1-5, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Delta Thistle Mad Hatter Novice Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
January 1-5, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
January 2-5, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Duncan Men’s Spiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
January 2-5, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Summerland Bushspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 2-5, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Oceanside Masters Open ( Men & Women 55+)
Island
Master
Bonspiel
January 3-5, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Qualicum Masters 55+ Spiel
Island
Master
Bonspiel
January 3-5, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Women – Richmond
All Regions (Open)
Women
Playdowns
January 3-5, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Wheelchair
All Regions (Open)
Wheelchair
BC Championship
January 3-5, 2020
| Wheelchair
VIEW RESULTS
Penticton Senior Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
January 6-8, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Open Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
January 6, 2020
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Port Moody Guys & Dolls (Senior Mixed)
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
January 7-9, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Esquimalt Masters Women 60+Bonspiel
Island
Master
Bonspiel
January 7-10, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Ronni Lister – RE/MAX Mixed Open
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 10-12, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Oliver Ladies’ Snowman Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
January 10, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Cranbrook Open Cash Spiel
Kootenays
Open
Bonspiel
January 10-12, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Men’s Bonspiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
January 10-12, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Osoyoos Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
January 10-12, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Men – Penticton (TBC)
All Regions (Open)
Men
Playdowns
January 10-12, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Men – Castlegar
Kootenays
Senior
Playdowns
January 10-12, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Women – Castlegar
Kootenays
Senior
Playdowns
January 10-12, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Bye the Sea Senior Ladies – Peace Arch
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
January 10-12, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Prince George Mixed Spiel
Northern BC
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 11, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Doubles
Bonspiel
January 12, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Masters Spiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
January 13-15, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Masters Spiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
January 13-15, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Senior Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
January 13-15, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Comox Valley Hangover Men’s Open
Island
Men
Bonspiel
January 16-19, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Castlegar Sunflower Mixed Bonspiel
Kootenays
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Chilliwack Women’s Chilli Spiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Ladies Spiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Mission Masters
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
January 17-20, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Women’s Open
Island
Women
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Penticton Days Inn Tin Cup
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
100 Mile House Men’s Spiel
Northern BC
Men
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Castlegar Sunflower Mixed Bonspiel
Kootenays
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Fort Rupert Women’s Spiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Gibsons Men’s Spiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Princeton Open Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
January 17-19, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Men – Ashcroft
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Women – Ashcroft
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Men – Smithers
Northern BC
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Women – Smithers
Northern BC
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Men – Powell River
Island
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Women – Powell River
Island
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Men – Tunnel Town
Lower Mainland
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Senior Women – Tunnel Town
Lower Mainland
Senior
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – Trail
Kootenays
Doubles
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – TBC
Thompson-Okanagan
Doubles
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – Williams Lake
Northern BC
Doubles
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – TBC
Island
Doubles
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – Port Moody
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Playdowns
January 17-19, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Port Alberni Junior Bonspiel
Island
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
January 18-18, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Junior Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
January 18, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Junior Spiel
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
January 18, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Port Moody Open Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
January 18, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
January 18, 2020
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Summerland Ladies Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
January 18-19, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City Ladies’ Dogwood
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
January 20-22, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Victoria G.M. Memorial Senior Bonspiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
January 21-24, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Duncan Ladies Spiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
January 23-26, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Mixed Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 24-26, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
McArthur Island Mixed Fun Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
January 24-26, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Nanaimo Senior 50+ Bonspiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
January 24-25, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – Invermere
Kootenays
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Women – Invermere
Kootenays
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – TBC
Thompson-Okanagan
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Women – TBC
Thompson-Okanagan
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – Williams Lake
Northern BC
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Women – Williams Lake
Northern BC
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – TBC
Island
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Women – TBC
Island
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – Port Moody
Lower Mainland
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Lower Mainland
Master
Playdowns
January 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
2020 Scotties BC Women’s
All Regions (Open)
Women
BC Championship
January 28-2, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Men’s
All Regions (Open)
Men
BC Championship
January 28-2, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Campbell River 50 Plus Day Spiel
Island
Senior
Bonspiel
January 29-31, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed Doubles – Hope
All Regions (Open)
Doubles
Playdowns
January 30-2, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS

February 2020

Armstrong Stick Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Stick
Bonspiel
February 1-2, 2020
| Stick
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Junior Open
Island
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
February 1, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole TESAC Fun 1 Day
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
February 1, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Oliver Junior Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
February 1, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Port Moody Bill Mills Memorial Junior Spiel
Lower Mainland
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
February 1-2, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Castlegar Verzuh/Clay Memorial Master Men and Women
Kootenays
Master
Bonspiel
February 6-8, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Castlegar Masters 60+ Bonspiel
Kootenays
Master
Bonspiel
February 6-8, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Campbell River “Ralph Boyd” Men’s Open
Island
Men
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
McArthur Island Ladies Wine and Roses
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Powell River Mixed Spiel
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Elkford Wildkat Combo Cashspiel
Kootenays
Men
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Elkford Wildkat Combo Cashspiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Enderby Mixed Crazy Pants Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Summerland Men’s Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Williams Lake Joint Men & Ladies Spiel
Northern BC
Women
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Williams Lake Joint Men & Ladies Spiel
Northern BC
Men
Bonspiel
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – Grand Forks
Kootenays
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – Grand Forks
Kootenays
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – Kelowna
Thompson-Okanagan
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – Kelowna
Thompson-Okanagan
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – 100 Mile
Northern BC
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – 100 Mile
Northern BC
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – Comox Valley
Island
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – Comox Valley
Island
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Boys – Mission
Lower Mainland
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
U18 Girls – Mission
Lower Mainland
U18
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
Master Men – Marpole
All Regions (Open)
Master
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Master Women – Marpole
All Regions (Open)
Master
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Lower Mainland
Lower Mainland
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Lower Mainland
Lower Mainland
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – South Island
Island
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – South Island
Island
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Okanagan
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Okanagan
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – East Kootenay
Kootenays
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – East Kootenay
Kootenays
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – West Kootenay
Kootenays
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – West Kootenay
Kootenays
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Cariboo
Northern BC
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Cariboo
Northern BC
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Northwest
Northern BC
Men
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – Northwest
Northern BC
Women
Playdowns
February 7-9, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Cowichan Ladies 1 Day Fun Spiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
February 8, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Creston Ladies Valentine’s Bonspiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
February 8-10, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Vernon Senior Women’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
February 10-11, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Chilliwack Four Event Men’s Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Men
Bonspiel
February 13-16, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Lumby Anser Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
February 13-16, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Abbotsford Ladies Open Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Nelson Valentine’s Mixed Bonspiel
Kootenays
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Qualicum Ladies Open Spiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City Mixed Spiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Osoyoos Ladies Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Smithers Steelhead Men’s Spiel
Northern BC
Men
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Smithers Edelweiss Women’s Spiel
Northern BC
Women
Bonspiel
February 14-15, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Sparwood Sweetheart Mixed Spiel
Kootenays
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – Fernie
Kootenays
Mixed
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – TBC
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – Prince Rupert
Northern BC
Mixed
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – Nanaimo
Island
Mixed
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – Golden Ears
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – North Island
Island
Men
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Club Challenge – North Island
Island
Women
Playdowns
February 14-16, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Junior Bonspiel
Island
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
February 15, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Vancouver Doubles Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
February 15, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Legion Funspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
February 16, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Delta Thistle Family Fun Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
February 17, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Senior Men’s
All Regions (Open)
Senior
BC Championship
February 18-23, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Senior Women’s
All Regions (Open)
Senior
BC Championship
February 18-23, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Winter Games Men’s
All Regions (Open)
BC Winter Games
BC Championship
February 20-23, 2020
| BC Winter Games
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Winter Games Women’s
All Regions (Open)
BC Winter Games
BC Championship
February 20-23, 2020
| BC Winter Games
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Port Alberni Coastal Community PWG Men’s Bonspiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Men’s Pot of Gold
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Senior Mixed Spiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Hope Mixed Open Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Senior Women’s Spring Fling
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Marpole Mixed Open
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Oliver Men’s & Ladies Combined Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Oliver Men’s & Ladies Combined Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Northern BC
Doubles
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Cranbrook Shades of Green Ladies Spiel
Women
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Princeton Ladies Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Women
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Wells Gray Ladies Bonspiel
Northern BC
Women
Bonspiel
February 21-23, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Cowichan Open Doubles Spiel
Island
Doubles
Bonspiel
February 22, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Duncan Junior Spiel
Island
Junior (U21)
Bonspiel
February 23, 2020
| Junior (U21)
VIEW RESULTS
Delta Thistle Masters 60+ Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Master
Bonspiel
February 24-26, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Mixed Doubles
All Regions (Open)
Doubles
BC Championship
February 25-1, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 27-1, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Abbotsford Roaming Ladies Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Women
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Castlegar Barbee Ladies’ Bonspiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Creston Men’s Butterfly Bonspiel
Kootenays
Men
Bonspiel
February 28-3, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Heritage Mixed Open Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Penticton Western Mixed Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Qualicum Mixed ‘Redneck Family Reunion’ Open
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Castlegar Ladies Barbee Bonspiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Fort Rupert Hugh Fraser Men’s Open
Island
Men
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Revelstoke Open Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Victoria Daffodil Spiel
Island
Women
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
High Tides Mixed – Peace Arch
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
February 28-1, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Armstrong Senior Ladies’ Silver Rocks Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Senior
Bonspiel
February 29-1, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS

March 2020

2020 Connect Hearing BC Master Men’s
All Regions (Open)
Master
BC Championship
March 3-8, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 Connect Hearing BC Master Women’s
All Regions (Open)
Master
BC Championship
March 3-8, 2020
| Master
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC High School Boys’
All Regions (Open)
BC Championship
March 4-7, 2020
|
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC High School Girls’
All Regions (Open)
BC Championship
March 4-7, 2020
|
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Chilliwack Spring Mixed Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 5-8, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Kerry Park Lorraine Gagnon Memorial Open Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
March 5-8, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
GEWC Mixed Spiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 6-8, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Vancouver Barry Naimark Charity Skins Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
March 6-8, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
100 Mile House Ladies’ Spiel
Northern BC
Women
Bonspiel
March 6-8, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Williams Lake Mixed Spiel
Northern BC
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 6-8, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Mixed – Abbotsford
All Regions (Open)
Mixed
Playdowns
March 6-8, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Port Moody Senior Men’s Spiel
Lower Mainland
Senior
Bonspiel
March 9-13, 2020
| Senior
VIEW RESULTS
Kamloops Sportsman’s Men’s Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Men
Bonspiel
March 12-15, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Victoria Thunderbird Spiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
March 12-15, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Nelson Blarney Stone Men’s Meat Spiel
Kootenays
Men
Bonspiel
March 13-15, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Qualicum Men’s Spiel
Island
Men
Bonspiel
March 13-15, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Howe Sound Mixed Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 13-15, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Salmo Ladies Bonspiel
Kootenays
Women
Bonspiel
March 13-15, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Gibsons PCMCA Men and Women Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
PCMCA/BCIMCA
Bonspiel
March 16-18, 2020
| PCMCA/BCIMCA
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC U18 Boys’
All Regions (Open)
U18
BC Championship
March 17-22, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC U18 Girls’
All Regions (Open)
U18
BC Championship
March 17-22, 2020
| U18
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Victoria Sooo Long Spiel
Island
Open
Bonspiel
March 19-22, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Port Alberni Aurora Roofing Mixed Bonspiel
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 20-22, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Campbell River Mixed Open
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 20-22, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Comox Valley Gladstone Pros & Joes Windup Funspiel
Open
Bonspiel
March 20-22, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Royal City Donspiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
March 26-29, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
2020 BC Club Challenge Men’s
All Regions (Open)
Men
BC Championship
March 26-29, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
2020 BC Club Challenge Women’s
All Regions (Open)
Women
BC Championship
March 26-29, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Vernon Closing Mixed Spiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 27-29, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Grand Forks Rocker Reynolds Bonspiel
Kootenays
Mixed
Bonspiel
March 27-29, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Delta Thistle Worlds End Doubles Bonspiel
Lower Mainland
Doubles
Bonspiel
March 28, 2020
| Doubles
VIEW RESULTS
Truly Novice – Peace Arch
Lower Mainland
Novice
Bonspiel
March 29, 2020
| Novice
VIEW RESULTS

April 2020

2020 AMJ Campbell BC Mixed
All Regions (Open)
Mixed
BC Championship
April 1-5, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
VIEW DETAILS
Prince George Men’s Kelly Cup
Northern BC
Men
Bonspiel
April 2-5, 2020
| Men
VIEW RESULTS
Richmond Spring Fling Mixed Spiel
Lower Mainland
Mixed
Bonspiel
April 2-5, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Close the Barn Door Open Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
April 3-5, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Prince George Ladies’ Spiel
Northern BC
Women
Bonspiel
April 3-5, 2020
| Women
VIEW RESULTS
Langley Truly Novice <15 Open
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
April 4-5, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

May 2020

No events

June 2020

No events

July 2020

No events

August 2020

Osoyoos Summer Bonspiel
Thompson-Okanagan
Open
Bonspiel
August 19-23, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS
Parksville Summer Mixed Bonspiel
Island
Mixed
Bonspiel
August 20-23, 2020
| Mixed
VIEW RESULTS
Chilliwack Summer Spiel
Lower Mainland
Open
Bonspiel
August 28-30, 2020
| Open
VIEW RESULTS

September 2020

No events

October 2020

No events

November 2020

No events

December 2020

No events